Logo of Preuve AI

Preuve AI

Test your idea. Make it worth building.

Preuve AI video preview

What Preuve AI does

Preuve AI: (Formerly Test Your Idea) 10 AI agents scan 60+ live data sources and tell you what's wrong with your idea before you waste 6 months building the wrong thing.

Drop your idea in 2 sentences. Get back:

→ A viability score with a verdict you have to earn

→ Real competitors with funding and pricing data

→ Market size with actual sources

→ The 3 biggest risks killing your chances (and how to fix them)

→ Pivot suggestions to find the angle that wins

Free scan. Full report $59 one-time. Built by a growth marketer who got tired of seeing founders skip validation.

Reviews

Used Preuve AI? Write the first review.

  • Vincent gets notified of your review and can reply.
  • A star rating is enough. A few words help even more.

Publisher

Is this your product? Claim it

Questions about Preuve AI

Preuve AI is a business product listed on Uneed, with a free tier and paid plans. It's tagged with Idea validation, AI. See the best Idea validation products for related options.

What is Preuve AI?

Preuve AI is test your idea. Make it worth building.

Is Preuve AI free?

Preuve AI offers a free tier with paid plans available for additional features.

What are alternatives to Preuve AI?

Discover similar idea validation, ai, productivity products in the Uneed directory.

What category does Preuve AI belong to?

Preuve AI is listed under Business on Uneed.

Products like Preuve AI

Best Idea validation products