Logo of ΛVΛTΛRS ΛI

ΛVΛTΛRS ΛI

ΛVΛTΛRS ΛI • Your Personalised AI Chat Companion App - Powered by ChatGPT & GPT-4 AI

ΛVΛTΛRS ΛI product image

What ΛVΛTΛRS ΛI does

Introducing ΛVΛTΛRS ΛI 🚀 - The Ultimate AI Chat Companion App powered by ChatGPT & GPT-4 AI, that comes with 50+ hand-crafted AI chat avatars : each with their own unique personality & pre-defined prompt roles that covers 10+ different categories - ranging from entertainment, sports, travel to tech, education, productivity and more!

Now stay upbeat amidst all your friendly AI chat companions!


Follow our twitter handle to stay informed with the latest features and announcements dropping by everyday!

Download the app now : https://play.google.com/store/apps/details?id=chat.avatars.ai

What users say 1

1 review

An average shows from 3 ratings.

Used ΛVΛTΛRS ΛI? Add your voice.

  • binaryShrey gets notified of your review and can reply.
  • A star rating is enough. A few words help even more.
Aditya Singhania's avatar

Aditya Singhania

Apr 28, 2023

Probably one of the coolest chatGPT apps with tons of customisable features with a super affordable subscription plan!

Publisher

Is this your product? Claim it

Questions about ΛVΛTΛRS ΛI

ΛVΛTΛRS ΛI is a personal life product listed on Uneed, with a free tier and paid plans. It's tagged with Android, Chatbots. See the best Android products for related options.

What is ΛVΛTΛRS ΛI?

ΛVΛTΛRS ΛI • Your Personalised AI Chat Companion App - Powered by ChatGPT & GPT-4 AI.

Is ΛVΛTΛRS ΛI free?

ΛVΛTΛRS ΛI offers a free tier with paid plans available for additional features.

What are alternatives to ΛVΛTΛRS ΛI?

Discover similar android, chatbots, ai products in the Uneed directory.

What category does ΛVΛTΛRS ΛI belong to?

ΛVΛTΛRS ΛI is listed under Personal Life on Uneed.

Products like ΛVΛTΛRS ΛI

Best Android products